Saison —

Bestenliste

1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga · Alle Spieler der Liga nach Punkten

#SpielerMannschaftDWZPartienPunkteQuoteΣ Bretter
1🏆 CMMüller, MarkusSC Thallichtenberg211922100.0%3
2IMShevchenko, SergeySC ML Kastellaun224522100.0%4
3IMSchulz, Klaus-JürgenSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V. II222622100.0%6
4Küver, BastianSK 1912 Ludwigshafen203722100.0%7
5FMGrabowski, PawelSC Remagen-Sinzig II231922100.0%9
6Lambert, AndreasSK 1912 Ludwigshafen210622100.0%9
7IMBoidman, YuriSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V. II222122100.0%10
8Wild, HelmutSK Gau-Algesheim194522100.0%16
9GMMainka, RomualdSC Remagen-Sinzig II227821,575.0%5
10Bauer, ClausSfr.Mainz 1928206921,575.0%5
11Keßler, LeoSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V. II209121,575.0%8
12Meyer, FritzSK Gau-Algesheim202721,575.0%8
13Götz, HeikoSC ML Kastellaun208921,575.0%10
14Roth, JonasSK Landau203221,575.0%10
15Fink, ChristianSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V. II211921,575.0%12
16Gerloff, BerndSK Gau-Algesheim201221,575.0%12
17Frömbgen, WolfgangSC Remagen-Sinzig II195121,575.0%13
18Hasselmeyer, AlbertSK 1912 Ludwigshafen197121,575.0%14
19Hipler, AndreasSK Gau-Algesheim195621,575.0%14
20Belski, JonathanSG Trier 1877 e.V.185621,575.0%15
21Schnur, EdmundSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V. II198821,575.0%16
22GMSchmittdiel, EckhardSC Remagen-Sinzig II232211100.0%1
23Dranischnikov, EgorSV Turm Lahnstein226411100.0%1
24IMCioara, Andrei-NestorSC Remagen-Sinzig II242911100.0%2
25du Maire, JeromeSG Trier 1877 e.V.219711100.0%2
26Ramien, DavidSG Trier 1877 e.V.228911100.0%3
27Gitsis, ChristosSfr.Mainz 1928204611100.0%4
28Anissimova, MariyaSG Trier 1877 e.V.201011100.0%5
29Sautner, SaschaSK 1912 Ludwigshafen203011100.0%6
30Schmidt, JustusSK Landau220011100.0%7
31Böhm, Jan-HeinrichSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V. II197611100.0%7
32Kanlidere, FatihSK 1912 Ludwigshafen196911100.0%7
33FMLeuranguer, YannickSK Landau215511100.0%8
34Simon, StefanSK 1912 Ludwigshafen204111100.0%8
35Hrytseniuk, YanislavSfr.Mainz 1928202511100.0%8
36Gärtner, DavidSfr.Mainz 1928195211100.0%8
37GMOvsejevitsch, SergeiSK Gau-Algesheim25732150.0%2
38FMBoder, JanSC ML Kastellaun23442150.0%2
39FMRonge, TimSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V. II23142150.0%2
40FMOhler, JuliusSG Trier 1877 e.V.23552150.0%3
41Grzeca, PascalSV Turm Lahnstein21372150.0%3
42Kuhn, DanielSK Landau21092150.0%3
43Schneider, VolkerSC Thallichtenberg21012150.0%3
44Bleecke, SebastianSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V. II22002150.0%4
45Junker, ReinerSK 1912 Ludwigshafen21012150.0%5
46Friedrich, MariusSK Gau-Algesheim20872150.0%6
47IMMuranyi, Karl-JasminSC Remagen-Sinzig II22782150.0%7
48Scherer, FrankSK Landau20652150.0%9
49Burkhardt, JanSfr.Mainz 192820192150.0%10
50Kojic, ZeljkoSC ML Kastellaun21132150.0%12
51Gieringer, ClemensSfr.Mainz 192820342150.0%12
52Büchner, StephanSV Turm Lahnstein19842150.0%13
53Bonfils, LiamSK Landau20102150.0%14
54GMDgebuadze, AlexandreSC Remagen-Sinzig II245610,550.0%1
55FMBarzen, PascalSG Trier 1877 e.V.235610,550.0%1
56Kiefer, DanielSfr.Mainz 1928214910,550.0%2
57Michels, AchimSC ML Kastellaun213010,550.0%4
58Ley, SabrinaSV Turm Lahnstein199310,550.0%4
59Diehl, HolgerSC Thallichtenberg200910,550.0%5
60Burkhardt, TobiasSC Thallichtenberg202410,550.0%6
61Kathstede, GerdSC Remagen-Sinzig II197510,550.0%6
62Baur, PhilippSG Trier 1877 e.V.201110,550.0%7
63Maerz, MaximilianSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V. II196610,550.0%7
64Van Nieuwenhuizen, HansSC Remagen-Sinzig II193810,550.0%7
65Schreieck, PeterSV Turm Lahnstein189210,550.0%8
66Isayev, MaksymSfr.Mainz 1928214320,525.0%2
67Muckle, RichardSK 1912 Ludwigshafen205120,525.0%3
68Pfrengle, TimSC ML Kastellaun211920,525.0%6
69Silber, GerhardSK Landau208420,525.0%6
70Wilk, ClemensSV Turm Lahnstein203520,525.0%7
71Warter, SiegfriedSC Thallichtenberg202720,525.0%7
72Scholtes, BenediktSG Trier 1877 e.V.206020,525.0%8
73Meng, GunterSK Gau-Algesheim199520,525.0%10
74Kelchner, HansSK 1912 Ludwigshafen197320,525.0%12
75Schneider, JörgSfr.Mainz 1928198920,525.0%14
76Schneider, FrankSC ML Kastellaun195420,525.0%15
77Krüger, JulianSC ML Kastellaun191520,525.0%15
78Werling, LasseSV Turm Lahnstein188820,525.0%15
79Gypser, AndreasSK 1912 Ludwigshafen2146100.0%1
80Yankelevich, MichaelSG Trier 1877 e.V.2136100.0%3
81Lang, MatthiasSK Landau2107200.0%3
82Agne, MarcelSC Thallichtenberg2061100.0%3
83Neurohr, JürgenSfr.Mainz 19282055100.0%3
84Kling, FelixSK Gau-Algesheim2226200.0%4
85Sadeghi, SaeedSC ML Kastellaun2074100.0%4
86Behr, JulianSfr.Mainz 19282062100.0%4
87FMSanner, DennisSV Turm Lahnstein2243200.0%5
88Den Boer, LennardSC Remagen-Sinzig II2157100.0%5
89Kaufhold, JonasSK Landau2067100.0%5
90Rauch, SörenSG Trier 1877 e.V.2049100.0%5
91Lenz, JoshuaSV Turm Lahnstein1998100.0%5
92Guthmann, AndreasSC Thallichtenberg1914100.0%6
93Latka, KacperSK Landau1989100.0%7
94Kreuscher, WolfgangSC Thallichtenberg1980100.0%7
95Kemp, LutzSC Remagen-Sinzig II1972100.0%8
96Becker, DominikSG Trier 1877 e.V.1858100.0%8
97Herrmany, MariusSC Thallichtenberg1820100.0%8
98Morschel, SteffenSC Remagen-Sinzig II1796100.0%8
99Mailitis, KaiSV Turm Lahnstein2014200.0%11
100Yin, StanleySC Thallichtenberg2012200.0%12
101Magar, JohannesSG Trier 1877 e.V.1983200.0%12
102Siefert, UlrichSC Thallichtenberg1970200.0%12